Lake Butler Middle School Straight A-Honor Roll and A-B Honor Roll | 3rd Nine Weeks

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School that earned Straight A-Honor Roll for the Third Nine Weeks Period. Great work Tigers, keep up the good job!

Fifth Grade Straight A-Honor Roll | Lake Butler Middle School

Row1-Jordan Hendricks, Lyndee Griffis, Ashden Johnson, Bryson Huggins
Row 2-Kersey McSpadden, Makayla Nelson, Carter Roberts, Rylie Parrish, Jason Thomas
Row 3-Sawyer Roberts, Konner Rossiter, Erich Seager, Robert Smith, Baler Waters

1st Row- Kyler Barnett, Brooklyn Bingham, Alena Boyer, Brycen Boney, Cailynn Boggs
2nd Row-Brooke Burgess, Wyatt Chapman, Kiran Crawford, Jewel Dekle
3rd Row- Grant Dicks, Jonathan Edwards, Gracie Crawford

 

 

Sixth Grade Straight A-Honor Roll | Lake Butler Middle School

Row 1-Cole Anderson-Davis,Cassie Brannen, Colby Dukes, Leah Clark
Row 2-Ethan Graham,Colton Bell, Kristen Dyess
Row 3- Madison Johnson,Kindall Johnson

Row1- Hance Jones,Perry Johnson, Reagan Robinson, Katie Wade
Row2-Kennedy Smith, Madison Sellers, Karly Raulerson, Cameron Williams

 

 

Seventh Grade Straight A-Honor Roll | Lake Butler Middle School

1st Row-Gracie Kitchens,Laura Park,Alexis Winn
Row 2-Savon Maxwell, Andrew Laux, Logan Richards, Curran Webb
Not Pictured-Maegan Beatty, John Dekle, Camrin Hillard, Ciara Woodall

 

 

Eighth Grade Straight A-Honor Roll | Lake Butler Middle School

1st Row-Colton Cox, Braxton Dukes,Emily Davidson, Desiree Edwards, Tyler-Clayton Griffis
2nd Row-Brian Kish, Hayden Johnson,Hannah Mason, Julianne Roberts, Delaney Sweat
3rd Row- Brian Knagge, Hannah Perron, Rebekah Milner, Mark Seager
Not pictured-Katie Caren

 

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School that earned A-B Honor Roll for the Third Nine Weeks Period, Fifth Grade:

Kadence Adams, Carenna Alexander, Miranda Beard, Emilee Benton, Sydney Box,
Kayli Carlisle, Savannah Cliett, Vivien Coldiron, Tanner Connell, James Cox,
Dawson Crews, Dalton Dampier, Jeremiah Denmark, Chevy Doughman, Adonis Duenas, Trestin Durant, John Forsgren, Abigail Gainey, Kendal Hamilton, Taliyah Harper, Kadence Hankins, Jay Holton, Kaden Hunt, Jayden Jenkins, Karli Jenkins,
Dante Johnson, Klaryssa Kennington, Kearstin Leet, Madison Locke, Giavanna Merola, Alyssa Monnett, Lily Neal, Johnte’ Nichols, Alexus Panozzo, Cameron Parrish,
Gracy Parrish, Tucker Parrish, Patricio Perez, William Poppell, Madison Ross,
Lilly Schibblehut, Jordan Seay, David Shuman, Aliyah Smith, Noah Smith,
Kody Stalnaker, Gunnar Sykes, Kayley Tomlinson, Kanten Touchstone,
Toren Tyson, Nathaniel Warner, Alayna Watkins, Jack Henry Whitehead,
Kylee Williams, Travis Williams, Ras Woodall, Lily Young

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School that earned A-B Honor Roll for the Third Nine Weeks Period, Sixth Grade:

Joshua Agner, Justin Alford, Sarah Archer, Danielle Barrick, Ian Brannen,
Benjamin Cabral, Bionca Cummings, Kennedy Dang, Jaycee Davis, Ella Dicks,
Abygayle Fillyaw, Emma Fulton, Zachary Gainey, Natalie Gay,
Adrianna Gonzalez Maldonado, Whitley Griffis, Ian Halfacre, Bailey Handley,
Jayda Hendrieth, Johnathon Huntley, Emma Jeffers, Katelyn Jenkins, Chelsea Keen,
Jordan Lamb, Dylan Lovelace, Anniston Liston, Spencer Nugent, Ty Patas,
Kayla Pellechio, Emma Perron, Emily Richards, Caleb Ripplinger, Carson Rogers,
Auntrell Ross, Karly Shatto, Hannah Sherrod, Waylen Tetstone, Angela Tucker,
Kale Waters, Karleigh White, Daniel Woods, Sa’nai Young, Caleb Zapp

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School that earned A-B Honor Roll for the Third Nine Weeks Period, Seventh Grade:

Christopher Alvarez, Abigayle Andrews, McKenzie Clemons, Davis Crim, Josie Croft,
Jackson Crook, Jody Dubose, Jean Dure’, Dezmond Edwards, Hailey Fishburn,
Lilyanne French, Sierra Garland, Patrick Graham, Will Harden, Eli Hendricks,
Trinity Hines, Sabrena Howard, Nathan Humphreys, Akira Jonas, Kyra Jordan,
Joseph Kirby, Landon Klein, La’tianna Lee, Cheyann Leshuk, Alaurie McClellon,
Breanna Melton, Peter Merola, Tahj Merriex, Jake O’steen, Will Odom, Kimberly Palmer,
Gwenyth Parrish, Megan Parrish, Shamira Perry, Victoria Polbos, Eli Rimes,
James Rogers, Tyler Shea, Hunter Sherrod, Kinley Smith, Anna Ward, Hannah Warren,
Natalie Waters

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School that earned A-B Honor Roll for the Third Nine Weeks Period, Eighth Grade:

Hailey Britt, Miranda Broughton, Shadavionna Burton, Gracie Cabral, Paden Clyatt,
Alivia Crawford, Whip Davis, Kelly Denson, Katherine Dorsey, Chloe Dubose,
Keeley Durrance, Morgan Dyess, Clayton Hall, Lake Harris, Emily Johnson,
Lynsie Johnson, Brian Knagge, Hayley Locke, Chloe McMinn, Aidan McRannolds,
Arwen Mercer, Elaine Odom, Christopher Piggott, Abigail Rainey, Conner Rizer,
Ashlann Roberts, Erica Roseke, Lana Sapp, Roberto Saravia, Danielle Slown,
Gary Thornton, Kaley Thornton, Maisie Thornton, Savanna Tollefsrud, Katie White,
Brooklyn Williams, Kiona Williams, Kenecia Woodridge

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.