Press "Enter" to skip to content

Lake Butler Middle School Honor Roll Students – First Nine Weeks Period 2018-2019

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School for earning A-Honor Roll for the First Nine Weeks Period 2018-2019.

Fifth Grade Students Earning A-Honor Roll

Front row: Rachael Archer, Kierston Clemons,Alayah Boykin,Cash Cox, Dallas Cason, Kendall Crawford, Carsyn                               Dukes
Middle Row: Leanne Dicks , Isabelle Kirsten, Dylan Daniels,Scott Douglas, Shayna Durrance, Ayden Dicks, Chloe                               Gartman
Back Row: Jayden Godsmark,Addison Graham, ,Preston Griffin, Holly Halfacre, Ja’kari Hill, Chloie Harris,Lilly Hal

 

Front Row: Keegan Shuler, Codi Huntley,Bella Johns,Aidan Welz,Eva Whitehead, Abigail Williams, Macie Wilson
                                  Back Row: Erick Lasseter,Patrick Narcowich, Ethan HouriganGarrett Keen, Kenli Jenkins,Trent Hines, Khy Weeden

 

Front Row: Makaylin Randolph, “Rhett” Prevatt,Jacob Scott, Parker Parrish, Selah Thompkins, Eva Sharrah Back Row: Seth Norcross,Amry Sullivan, Carolena Rangila,Ashlyn Thomas ,Harley Smith Not pictured:Harbor Belot, Jacob Stidham, Addison Wright

 

Sixth Grade A-Honor Roll Students

Row 1: Racheal Bloodsworth,Leah Brannen, Darby Andrews, Braden Adams
Row 2: Wyatt Keen,Trenton Klein, Bryce Hunt,Harrison Cunningham, Gabriel Castlen

 

Front row: Kailyn Thompson, Leah Norcross, Kamryn Southerland, Gracie Newsom
Back Row: Joseph Harris,Maggie Wade, Ansleigh Worrell, Campbell Webb Not pictured:“Bryan” Tomlinson

 

Seventh Grade A-Honor Roll Students

Row 1: Jewel Dekle, Grant Dicks, Jonathan Edwards
Row 2: Bryson Huggins, Ashden Johnson, Baler Waters Not pictured: Aniya Williams

 

Eighth Grade A-Honor Roll Students

Row 1: Perry Johnson, Kindall Johnson,Madison Johnson,Colby Dukes,“Cole” Andersen-Davis,Bionca Cummings
Row 2: Reagan Robinson,Kennedy Smith,Cameron Williams,Katie Wade,Karly Raulerson,Ethan Moody Not pictured:Leah Clark

 

Congratulations to the following Lake Butler Middle School Students for earning A-B Honor Roll for the First Nine Weeks Period 2018-2019.

A-B Honor Roll Students | 5th Grade

Hayden Andersen-Davis; Sarah Baker; Wyatt Barber; Brooklyn Barnes; Kimberlynn Beasley; Sierra Bell; Amia Bethea; John Boyette; Derrek Brock; Natalie Campbell; Karlee Cannon; Jhailynd Cooper; “Case” Denson; Brianna Elixson; Case Elixson; “Wyatt”  Elixson; Justus Erwin; Catlyn Farmer; Mason Fassett; Lacy Fipps; Hunter Garber; Hailey Garrison; Aubree Gay; Alyssa Glaspy; Aiden Hancock; Delani Harden; Trista Holmes;
Terriana Holton; Ta’riyah Hunter; Brayden Hurst; Logan Johnson; Landon Jones; Isabella Kalback; Peyton Kilgore; Indi Knox; Zeke Malphurs; Kayla Manucy; Aubree McDowall; Ella McRae; “Mason” Mobley; Alexis Morris; Stefani Nash; Emma Newman; Kaitlyn Parrish; Vanessa Raymond; Carrie Regar; Matthew Ring; Gauge Robinson; Justice Rocha; Dakoda Roe; Kelley Rollins; Brycen Sapp; Katelyn Seay; Kerissa Seay; Tucker Sefcik; Summer Shaw; Jailyn Simmons; Braelyn Slater; Skylah Smith; Brian Starling; Shane Stokes; Ayden Stout; Emyra Strawder; Jackson Thames;
Kayla Thomas; Lucas Thompson; Cooper Van Leeuwen; Bailey Varnes; Matthew Walin; Chelsea Waters; Blake Wimpy; Kalee Yale

 

A-B Honor Roll Students | 6th Grade

Joseph Andrews; Nolan Beighley; Rani Bell; Ashlyn Benefield; Landon Biddix; Jenna Bielling; Jaylynn Brown; Eliza Cabral; Camilia Carter;
Jesse Chaikin; Callie Combs; Miley Cowart; Dallen Cox; Jade Crawford; Jillian Crawford; Shyla Crowe; Makenzie Daniels; Devin Diggs;
Malena Dillow; Kutter Durrance; Lucas Forsgren; Alec French; Yasmine Givens; Kaylynn Goldie; Kileigh Hall; Blayne Hendricks;
Kaylie Hendricks; Emily Higgenbotham; Phillip Jackson; Rylan Jackson; Ya’kayla Jenkins; Owen Johnson; Nash Kelley; Trevor King;
Jonathon Kirsten; Jameson Lang; Jeremiah McKenzie; Kane Middleton; Karsen Middleton; Landen Miller; Savannah Miller; Jolene Moore;
Sterley Morgan; Aubrie Muse; Ashton Newsom; Hyacinth Nielsen; Nadia Norman; Americus Rocha; Jolena Rogers; Heaven Scott;
Serenity Sharp; Hayley Sherrod; Michael-Ann Smith; Talelya Smith; Alexia Staffieri; Scarlet Stroud; “Gabe” Tallman; Krista Tanner;
Noah Thompson; Savannah Thompson; Chainberlin Watts; Carter Whitehead; “Noah”  Williams; Tucker Williams; Tyson Woodland;
Addisyn Worrell; Jamari Young; Krista Young; Adam Zlourhi

A-B Honor Roll Students | 7th Grade

“Kadie” Adams; Jersee Anderson; “Kyler” Barnett; Wyatt Boehne; Cailynn Boggs; Brycen Boney; Sydney Box; Brooke Burgess;  “Wyatt”Chapman; Tanner Connell; “Jimmy” Cox; Dawson Crews; David Gatlin; Lyndee Griffis; Kendal Hamilton; Kadence Hawkins;
Jordan Hendricks; Karlie Jenkins; Klaryssa Kennington; Morgyn Kirby; Kersey McSpadden; Alyssa Monnett; Bobbie Jo Montford;
Calli Morrow; Makayla Nelson; Ashley Outlaw; Brianna Parrish; Cameron Parrish; Courtney Parrish; Gracy Parrish; Rylie Parrish;
Patricio Perez; Noah Smith; Robert Smith; Jason Thomas; Kaylee Thompson; Kayley Tomlinson; Stephanie Warner; Lily Young

A-B Honor Roll Students | 8th Grade

“Blake” Agner; Colton Bell; Ian Brannen; Blakely Bryan; Jaycee Davis; Ella Dicks; Macy Dillard; Emma Fulton; Daegan Gainey; Kendall Gall;
Braden Gatlin; Natalie Gay; Ethan Graham; Grace Griffis; Ian Halfacre; Jayda Hendrieth; Katelyn Jenkins; Parker Johnson; Kasen Junior;
Kyler Kennington; Jordan Lamb; Annaston Liston; Destiny Lugenbeel; Isabella Manucy; Spencer Nugent; Emma Perron; Faith Pringle;
Emily Richards; Caleb Ripplinger; A’nieca Robins; Carson Rogers; Auntrell Ross; Markus Strong; Alex Suisse; Karleigh White; Tamia Young

Comments are closed.