Press "Enter" to skip to content

Lake Butler Middle School A-Honor Roll for the 3rd Nine Weeks Period of the 2018-2019 School Year

Congratulations to the following students from Lake Butler Middle School for earning A-Honor Roll for the 3rd Nine Weeks Grading Period of the 2018-2019 School Year. Keep up the great work Tigers!

LBMS A-Honor Roll for 5th Grade

Front Row-Rachael Archer, Hayden Anderson-Davis, Alayah Boykin,Dallas Cason, Kierston Clemons
Back Row-Brooklyn Barnes, Cash Cox,Carsyn Dukes, Jesse Dicks, Ayden Dicks
Front Row-Shayna Durrance, Addison Graham, Holly Halfacre, Jayden Godsmark, Chloie Harris
Back Row- Ja’kari Hill, Terrina Holton, Chloe Gartman
Front Row-Codi Huntley, Peyton Kilgore, Erick Lasseter, Patrick Narcowich, Isabelle Kirsten
Back Row-Preston Griffin, Garhett Prevatt, Parker Parrish, Carolena Rangila,Macie Wilson, Vanessa Raymond,
Makaylin Randolph
Front row-Brycen Sapp, Keegan Shuler, Jacob Stidham, Matthew Walin, Ashlyn Thomas
Back Row- Seth Norcross, Summer Shaw, Abigail Williams, Eva Sharrah, Eva Whitehead, Bella Johns
Not Pictured: Garrett Keen, Aidan Welz

LBMS A-Honor Roll for 6th Grade:

Front Row-Nolan Beighley, Darby Andrews, Landon Biddix, Leah Brannen, Joseph Harris
Back Row-Wyatt Keen, Kaylie Hendricks, Rylan Jackson, Harrison Cunningham, Bryce Hunt
Front row- Ya’kayla Jenkins, Jolene Moore, Grace Newsom, Taleya Smith, Leah Norcross
Back Row- Maggie Wade, Kailyn Thompson, Elijah Roberts

LBMS A-Honor Roll Students for 7th Grade:

Front Row- Jewel Dekle, Bryson Huggins, Jonathan Edwards
Back Row- Ashden Johnson, Syann Malone, Alyssa Mincel, Kersey McSpadden

LBMS A-Honor Roll Students for 8th Grade:

Front Row – Emily Richards, Reagan Robinson,  Karly Raulerson, Carson Rogers
Back Row- Cameron Williams, Kennedy Smith,Katie Wade  
Front Row- Cole Andersen-Davis , Colby Dukes, Grace Griffis, Braden Gatlin, Leah Clark 
Back Row- Kindall Johnson, Madison Johnson, Jayda Hendrieth, Ethan Moody, Perry Johnson

Comments are closed.